Bibliotek

Telefon: 0532-17279

I biblioteket arbetar:

Jenny Knape

Åsa Fjellman-Lätt

Öppettider:

Måndag 09.00-16.30
Tisdag 08.00-16.30
Onsdag 08.00-15.00
Torsdag 08.00-16.30
Fredag 08.00-15.30

 


 

Sidan uppdaterades 2016-11-17

Synpunkter på sidan?